Commission “Aménagement du territoire”

1 Monsieur Francis LARROQUE AURADÉ
2 Madame Laurence LAVAUD AURADÉ
3 Madame Sabine DUPOUX BEAUPUY
4 Monsieur FrédéricPAQUINBEAUPUY
5 Monsieur MichaëlLECLERCQCASTILLON-SAVÈS
6 Madame ChristopheDI MARCOCLERMONT-SAVÈS
7 Madame GaëtanLONGOCLERMONT-SAVÈS
8 Madame MarinePADULOENDOUFIELLE
9 MadamePascale TERRASSONENDOUFIELLE
10 Monsieur Philippe DAGUES-BIÉFONTENILLES
11 Monsieur Christophe JUMELFONTENILLES
12 MadameThérèseMONFRAIXFONTENILLES
13 Monsieur ChristopheTOUNTEVICHFONTENILLES
14 Monsieur EricARIÈSFRÉGOUVILLE
15 MonsieurEricBIZARDISLE-JOURDAIN
16 Monsieur Jean-Luc DUPOUX ISLE-JOURDAIN
17 Madame YannickNINARDISLE-JOURDAIN
18 Monsieur GérardPAULLIAS
19 MadameNathalieTAURIAC-DEVAUX LIAS
22 MadameClaudine DANEZANMARESTAING
23 MonsieurJean-MichelSEYSMARESTAING
24 Monsieur GérômeBEYRIESMONFERRAN-SAVÈS
25 MadameJosianneDELTEILMONFERRAN-SAVÈS
26 Madame MurielABADIEPUJAUDRAN
27 Monsieur ThomasCANDIARDPUJAUDRAN
28MadameJanineBARIOULET-LAHIRLERAZENGUES
29MonsieurJacquesPERESRAZENGUES
30MonsieurJérômeBOYERSÉGOUFIELLE

Commission “Développement économique”

1 Monsieur FrancisLARROQUEAURADÉ
2 Monsieur Jean-ClaudeSERVATAURADÉ
3 Monsieur FrédéricPAQUINBEAUPUY
4 Monsieur JérômePICQBEAUPUY
5 MadameGuylaineVEISSAIRECASTILLON-SAVÈS
6 MonsieurPhilippeCAPDEVILLECLERMONT-SAVÈS
7 Madame BernardVIGUIERENDOUFIELLE
8 MadameBettyEVENFONTENILLES
9 MonsieurChristopheJUMELFONTENILLES
10 Monsieur DavidMARCFONTENILLES
11 Madame ChristopheTOUNTEVICHFONTENILLES
12 Monsieur CharlyDESSOLASFRÉGOUVILLE
13 Monsieur EricBIZARDISLE-JOURDAIN
14 MadameClaireNICOLASISLE-JOURDAIN
15 Monsieur Jean-MarcVERDIÉISLE-JOURDAIN
16 MonsieurBenoîtLAFARGUELIAS
17 Monsieur GérardPAULLIAS
18 MadameClaudineDANEZANMARESTAING
19 Madame JeanneLAFFONTMARESTAING
20 Madame JosianneDELTEIL MONFERRAN-SAVÈS
21MonsieurRaymondLABORDEMONFERRAN-SAVÈS
22MadameMurielABADIEPUJAUDRAN
23MonsieurJean-SébastienKLEIN-MEYERPUJAUDRAN
24MadameJanineBARIOULET-LAHIRLERAZENGUES
25MonsieurFrédéricVERGÉSÉGOUFIELLE

Commission “Petite enfance – Enfance – Jeunesse”

1 Monsieur Francis LARROQUE AURADÉ
2 Monsieur Jean-Claude SERVAT AURADÉ
3 Monsieur Frédéric PAQUIN BEAUPUY
4 Madame Audrey REULET BEAUPUY
5 Madame Christelle NÉLAUPE CASTILLON-SAVÈS
6 Monsieur Ghislain FAURE CLERMONT-SAVÈS
7 Madame Reine BELLIVIER ENDOUFIELLE
8 Madame Pascale TERRASSON ENDOUFIELLE
9 Monsieur Lucien DOLAGBENU FONTENILLES
10 Monsieur Mohammed EL HAMMOUMI FONTENILLES
11 Madame Anne MAZAUDIER FONTENILLES
12 Monsieur Christophe TOUNTEVICH FONTENILLES
13 Monsieur Michel DALDOSSO FRÉGOUVILLE
14 Monsieur Jean-Claude DAROLLES FRÉGOUVILLE
15 Madame Dominique BONNET ISLE-JOURDAIN
16 Madame Delphine COLLIN ISLE-JOURDAIN
17 Madame Régine SAINTE LIVRADE ISLE-JOURDAIN
18 Madame ChristelleLEBLOIS-SADERNE LIAS
19 Monsieur Gérard PAUL LIAS
20 Monsieur Éric SANVICENTE MARESTAING
21 Madame Audrey PEQUIGNOT MONFERRAN-SAVÈS
22 Madame Muriel ABADIE PUJAUDRAN
24 Madame Véronique DELFINI PUJAUDRAN
25 Madame Anne SACCHETTO RAZENGUES
26 Madame Jessica DE SAN JOSE SÉGOUFIELLE

Commission “Finances”

1 Monsieur Jean-Jacques BALMISSE AURADÉ
2 Monsieur Francis LARROQUE AURADÉ
3 Monsieur Frédéric PAQUIN BEAUPUY
4 Madame Catherine THÉVENOT BEAUPUY
4 Monsieur Michel MILHORAT CASTILLON-SAVÈS
5 Monsieur Gaëtan LONGO CLERMONT-SAVÈS
6 Monsieur Arnaud TAINE CLERMONT-SAVÈS
7 Madame Céline BAUDET ENDOUFIELLE
6 Madame Pascale TERRASSON ENDOUFIELLE
7 Monsieur Fabrice MEYER FONTENILLES
8 Madame Prescilla SANDOVAL FONTENILLES
9 Monsieur Christophe TOUNTEVICH FONTENILLES
10 Madame Jocelyne TRIAES FONTENILLES
11 Monsieur Jean-Claude DAROLLES FRÉGOUVILLE
12 Monsieur Jacques BIGNEBAT ISLE-JOURDAIN
13 Monsieur Eric BIZARD ISLE-JOURDAIN
14 Madame Claire NICOLAS ISLE-JOURDAIN
15 Monsieur Jean-Pierre CECCARELLO LIAS
16 Monsieur Gérard PAUL LIAS
17 Monsieur Sébastien QUQUE MARESTAING
18 Madame Josianne DELTEIL MONFERRAN-SAVÈS
19 Monsieur Arnaud SEGUIN MONFERRAN-SAVÈS
20 Madame Muriel ABADIE PUJAUDRAN
21 Madame Martine MARTELOZZO PUJAUDRAN
22 Monsieur Benoît TAICLET RAZENGUES
23 Monsieur Georges BELOU SÉGOUFIELLE

Commission “Développement Durable et Mobilité”

1 Monsieur Francis LARROQUE AURADÉ
2 Monsieur Pierre LOUBENS AURADÉ
3 Monsieur Frédéric PAQUIN BEAUPUY
4 Monsieur Simon SIMON BEAUPUY
5 Monsieur Thierry IDRAC CASTILLON-SAVÈS
6 Madame Fabienne BOUÉ FÈVRE CLERMONT-SAVÈS
7 Monsieur Philippe MONTEIL ENDOUFIELLE
8 Madame Pascale TERRASSON ENDOUFIELLE
9 Madame Annie DEGEILH FONTENILLES
10 Madame Nadine FIERLEJ FONTENILLES
11 Madame Claude RANCHET FONTENILLES
12 Monsieur Christophe TOUNTEVICH FONTENILLES
13 Monsieur Nicolas PERES FRÉGOUVILLE
14 Monsieur Yannick NINARD ISLE-JOURDAIN
15 Monsieur Denis PETRUS ISLE-JOURDAIN
16 Madame Martine ROQUIGNY ISLE-JOURDAIN
17 Monsieur Bruno BILLECI LIAS
18 Monsieur Gérard PAUL LIAS
19 Monsieur Guillaume ROUX MARESTAING
20 Madame Josianne DELTEIL MONFERRAN-SAVÈS
21 Madame Agnès VERSTRAÈTE MONFERRAN-SAVÈS
22 Madame Muriel ABADIE PUJAUDRAN
23 Monsieur Rémy BRISARD PUJAUDRAN
24 Madame Yvonne MARON RAZENGUES
25 Monsieur Jean-Claude SÉGOUFIELLE

Commission “Sport et culture”

1 Monsieur Jean-Jacques BALMISSEAURADÉ
2 Monsieur Francis LARROQUEAURADÉ
3 Madame CélineLABORIE-FULCHICBEAUPUY
4 Monsieur Frédéric PAQUINBEAUPUY
5 Madame Laure MOTHES CASTILLON-SAVÈS
6 Madame Nadège DETHOMASCLERMONT-SAVÈS
7 Monsieur Gaëtan LONGO CLERMONT-SAVÈS
8 Monsieur Julien LEGRANDENDOUFIELLE
9 Monsieur Pascal CHONG KEEFONTENILLES
10 Madame Séverine DASSENOYFONTENILLES
11 Monsieur Guillaume SUCFONTENILLES
12 Monsieur Christophe TOUNTEVICHFONTENILLES
13 Monsieur Florian DUPOUX FRÉGOUVILLE
14 Madame Brigitte HECKMANN-RADEGONDE ISLE-JOURDAIN
15 Monsieur Denis PETRUS ISLE-JOURDAIN
16 Monsieur Bernard TANCOGNE ISLE-JOURDAIN
17 Madame Sabine LANCELINLIAS
18 Monsieur Gérard PAULLIAS
19 Monsieur Benjamin DESBANSMARESTAING
20 Monsieur Bertrand BESSE MONFERRAN-SAVÈS
21 Madame Josianne DELTEILMONFERRAN-SAVÈS
22 Madame Muriel ABADIEPUJAUDRAN
23 Madame Nathalie SAVARDPUJAUDRAN
24 Monsieur Jean-Jacques MAYET RAZENGUES
25 MadameJoëlle DARDENNESÉGOUFIELLE